Artificial Intelligence
Gemini AI — Learn to use the Gemini AI model for a wide range of practical applications, from productivity and writing to development and analysis.
⚡ Best to start
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Applied Gemini AI: From Workspace to Vertex AI
Certificate
Hands-on
C$75
→
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
AI-Powered Web Development with Gemini, Vue, and React
Certificate
Hands-on
C$320
→
🔥 In demand
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Gemini Foundations: Practical AI Prompting and Workflows
Certificate
Hands-on
C$330
→
🏆 Most popular
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Gemini AI for Workspace: Automate Tasks and Boost Productivity
Certificate
Hands-on
C$190
→
🏆 Most popular
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Gemini AI: Practical Prompting and Workflows
Certificate
Hands-on
C$90
→
🔥 In demand
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Gemini AI for Strategic Brainstorming and Planning
Certificate
Hands-on
C$300
→
💼 Job-ready
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
AI-Powered Interview Preparation with Gemini
Certificate
Hands-on
C$150
→
🔥 In demand
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Gemini for Workspace Productivity
Certificate
Hands-on
C$130
→
🏆 Most popular
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
AI-Powered Research and Strategic Insights
Certificate
Hands-on
C$130
→
🏆 Most popular
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Professional Writing and Communication with Gemini AI
Certificate
Hands-on
C$300
→
🔥 In demand
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
AI Content Creation and Creative Workflow with Gemini
Certificate
Hands-on
C$150
→
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Generative AI in Workspace: Getting Started with Gemini
Certificate
Hands-on
C$310
→
🌟 Students’ pick
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Applied Gemini Guide: Practical AI Workflows for Beginners
Certificate
Hands-on
C$270
→
🌟 Students’ pick
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Generative AI Apps: Transform Your Daily Workflows
Certificate
Hands-on
C$150
→
🏆 Most popular
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Land Your Next Role Faster with AI: Gemini and NotebookLM
Certificate
Hands-on
C$220
→
⚡ Best to start
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
AI for Customer Experience: ChatGPT, Copilot, and Gemini
Certificate
Hands-on
C$65
→
⚡ Best to start
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Gemini in Gmail: AI-Powered Email Productivity
Certificate
Hands-on
C$200
→
🏆 Most popular
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Building with Gemini and AI Studio: A Hands-On Guide
Certificate
Hands-on
C$250
→
⚡ Best to start
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
AI-Assisted Stock Trading for Beginners: Build an Automated System
Certificate
Hands-on
C$180
→
💼 Job-ready
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Gemini AI for Workspace: Boosting Business Productivity
Certificate
Hands-on
C$320
→
⚡ Best to start
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Identifying Transferable Skills with AI
Certificate
Hands-on
C$210
→
🏆 Most popular
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Prompt Engineering with Gemini and Bard for Beginners
Certificate
Hands-on
C$90
→
🌟 Students’ pick
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
Gemini AI for Professional Presentations in Slides
Certificate
Hands-on
C$310
→
🌟 Students’ pick
🎓 With certificate
Gemini AI
AI-Powered Meetings with Gemini
Certificate
Hands-on
C$280
→
Showing 24 of 349 courses